Poole Festival of Running 2019 – 10K Entry List

NameClub
Ross Abernethy
Paul Adey
Patrick Akers
Chris AlboroughPoole AC
Agnes Ale
Tim Allen
Trudy AllenPurbeck Runners
Radoslav Andrijasevic
Tim Angliss
Kelly Ansell
Lars Arnheim
Jennie Ashford
Hannah Ashman
Aaron Aston
Daniel Atack
Jason BaileyLonely Goat RC
Frank BannanNew Forest Runners
Niki Bates
Sherrill BattyRoyal Manor Of Portland AC
Claire Bendle
Charlotte Bennett
David BessantLonely Goat RC
Pete Bessantrunblandford
Tamsin Bessant
David Blake
Tracy Blake
Julie BlissPoole AC
Simon Bliss
Rick Bovill
Marie Boyce
Elliott Branscombe
Darryll Brewer
Penelope Bridges
Samia Bristow
David BroadleyPoole AC
Ian BrockQuantock Harriers
Christopher Brolan
Alan Brooks
Bonnie BrownPurbeck Runners
Joanna Brown
Roberta Brown
Sarah Browne
Kerry Bundy
Adrian Butler
Georgina Butler
Kim ByerleyDorset Sole Sisters
Martin Cadby
Sarah Candy
Sian Carter
Sofia Carter
Tanya Carter
Anna Chainey
Deborah Chandler
Dorothy Chandler
Elaine Chandler
Sam Chandler
John ChapmanStopsley Striders
Philip CherrettBournemouth AC
Tina Cherrett
Natasha Churchouse
Jacek CieluszeckiBournemouth AC
Niall Clinton
Sharron Coakley
Dave CobbWest 4 Harriers
Andrew CollinsonVegan Runners UK
Loraine Collisrunblandford
Katryne Cook
Laura Cook
Natalie CookeLonely Goat RC
Tom Coombes
Dave Cooper
Laura Cooper
Emily CoplestonRoyal Manor Of Portland AC
Kim Couzens
Megan Cowshall
Robert Cox
Tessa Cox
Stephen Crabb
Susan Cribb
Robert CrockerOS Runners
Lee CromptonAycliffe Running Club
Suzi Crowley
Samantha Cuff
Esther Culy
Leigh Cummings
Jamie Currie
Richard Daly
Caron Daniels
Simon Daniels
Julia Davis-Sellick
Ann DeverillPoole AC
Sarah Deverill-West
Yvonne Di Marco
Claire Diment
Rachael Dixon
Moira Dobie
Amy Dobson
Melanie Dobson
MIke Dobson
Terry Docherty
Susan Dowdle
Mark Draper
Matthew Duffield
Kim Durdle
Jon Dyke
Tia DykeFetch Everyone
Debbie Dymond
Anne Easthope
Jo Eaton
Paul Edwards
Sean EdwardsBournemouth AC
Lisa Emery
Jane Englandrunblandford
Jo Ennals
Matt Evans
Rachael EvansOS Runners
Calum Ferguson
Eve FilmerPoole AC
Graham FilmerPoole AC
Natalie Fleck
Lesley Ford
Joan FoxBournemouth Joggers
James Fuller
Laura Futcher
Ross Galpin
Stuart Galton
Gaynor Garlinge
Sarah GentryWimborne AC
Joanne Ghandour
Stuart Gilbert
Katy Godbeer
Martin Godfrey
Vickianne GoughWimborne AC
Jack GrahamLytchett Manor Striders
Ray Graham
Lucy Greehy
PAUL GREENLonely Goat RC
Darren Gregory
Sue GriesserPoole AC
Darren Griffin
Karen Griffin
Hugh Griffiths
Adam Gwilliam
Julie Haines
Mark Haines
Marilyn Hallett
Ally Hanks
David Hanks
Fredrika Hansson
Alison HardyUKRunChat Running Club
Shelley Harford
John Harris
Julie Harrison
Samantha Hartley
Lucy Harvey
Ray Haslam
Mark HatchLonely Goat RC
Murray Hawkins
Georgia Hazell
Charlotte Heaford
Elaine Hellier
Will Hellier
Stephanie Hill
Steven Hill
Teri Hill
Uta Hill
Stacey HillyardLonely Goat RC
Dean Hindle
Samantha HirdLonely Goat RC
Gemma HitchensLonely Goat RC
Lee HoldernessLonely Goat RC
Dave Hornby
Esther HorwoodCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Rebecca Howell
Catherine Hunt
Marilyn HuntCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Mitch Hunt
Simon HuntBournemouth AC
Tanya Hunt
Emma Hyslop
Nicholas Inge
John Jackson
Judith JacksonNew Forest Runners
David James
Helga Johnson
Peter Jones
Nigel Jordan
Clare Julyan
Ben Keeble
Annette Kellaway
Simon Kellaway
Dawn Kenworthy
Tamsyn Kenyon
Ingrid King
Sarah King
Martyn Kingsley
Alastair Knibbs
Jacqueline Landen
Chris LaneLittledown Harriers
Mark LaneDorset Police Sports & Social Club (Athletics
Amy Langford-TizzardQuantock Harriers
Dee LewisDorchester RIOT
Sue Lewis
Laura Lohk
Brian Long
Mel LovegroveLonely Goat RC
Hayley Luke
Jodie MacBeth
Sharon Mackenzie
Stephen Maddocks
Susan Maddocks
Annabel Maggs
Tracey Maidment
Karen Manvell
Ron Margetts
Chris MarsdenLonely Goat RC
Hannah MarshPoole AC
Chris Martinrunblandford
Helen Martinrunblandford
Vivien Mason
Susie MatthewsPoole AC
Jason Mawhinney
Kerry-Anne Mawhinney
Kevin McGroryPoole AC
Clare McKnight
Fraser McLeod
Tara McLinticPurbeck Runners
Rob MctaggartBournemouth AC
Navin Melwani
Alistair Miller
Olivia Mills
Darrell MinvallaWestbourne R C
Lucy Mitchell
Peter Molloy
Suzanne Molyneaux
Martin Montgomery
Amy MoodyVegetarian Cycling & AC
Lizi MoorcraftLordshill Road Runners
Allen Moore
William Morris
Justine Mosley
Harriet Mountjoy
Lisa MundySlinn Allstars
Stewart Murray
Gregory NealWatford Harriers
Sal Newman
Sean Ng
Lucy Noble
Pamela NoblePoole AC
Richard NormanLonely Goat RC
Tim North
Samantha Noyce
Jason Oakley
Serena OrchardDORSET DODDLERS RC
Elodie Owen
Chris Owens
Brenda PalmerPoole AC
Ginny Palmer
Jean-Pierre PanchaudPoole AC
Matt Pardoe
Tracy Payne
Ann Pearce
Vikki Pearce
Emmajayne Peaty
Simon Peaty
Nichola Penfold
Alan Pickering
Matthew PillingerOS Runners
Vicki PiperKettering Town Harriers
Emma Plimmer
Rosie PomeroyDorchester RIOT
Gary Potter
Chris Powell
Nick Preston
Andrew Price
Richard Price
Jane Pritchard
Rob Pritchard
Jon PulmanLonely Goat RC
Freya Puttock
Peter Quill
Simon Quill
Susannah Quill
Kevin Raymond
Helen Redman
Helen Reid
Annette Rendell
Kevin Richards
Tanya Richardson
James RidoutPoole AC
Matthew Rigby
Adam Roast
Carol Roast
Hannah Robbins
Karen Roberts
Kerri Roberts
Lucie Rochfort
Daisy Roe
Eva Romero
John RowlandPoole AC
Diane RuffleBournemouth Joggers
Kelly Rumbelow
Oliver Rush
Neil Russell
David RuttLonely Goat RC
Lucy Ryall
Michelle Ryall
Nicky SadlerLytchett Manor Striders
Steven SadlerLytchett Manor Striders
Gillian Salmoni
Louise Saunders
Matt SeagerDorset Police Sports & Social Club (Athletics
Compton Shane
Julia Shaw
Chris Shearing
Mark Sheen
Julie Shepheard-Walwyn
Katy Shorrocks
Laura Jayne Shurey
Mary Siddall
Peter Siddall
GARY SIMMONS
Jason Smallman
Amanda Smart`Poole AC
James Smith
Melanie SmithLittledown Harriers
Polly Smith
Stuart SmithLittledown Harriers
Tracey Smith
Neil Spicer
Suzanne Spicer
Jane SpurinBournemouth Joggers
Rab SpurwayPurbeck Runners
Erika Staines
Holly StaintonPoole AC
Susan StaintonPoole AC
Rachel Standish
Naomi StanleyOS Runners
Sarah Steel
Donovan Steward
Diane StoreyPoole AC
Emma Storeyrunblandford
Mark Storeyrunblandford
Phillip Stuart
Kiera Sullivan
Lee SyrettCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Anthony Taylor
Jay Taylor
Julia Taylor
Mike TerryLittledown Harriers
Kay-Marie Thomas
Kiri Thomas
Lee Thomas
Morgan Thomas
Paul TomsHedge End Running Club
Dylan TownleyLytchett Manor Striders
Yvonne TurnerPoole AC
Louise Varley
Matt Varley
Marcus VenthamLittledown Harriers
Ali VirgoDorchester RIOT
Derek Vivian
Lindsay Vivian
Tom Vokes
Samantha WadeWatford Running Sisters
Elizabeth Wakeling
Nicki Warboys
Alison Ward
Josie WarrDorchester RIOT
Sue Warren
Sarah-Louise Webb
Daniela Weekesrunblandford
Jan Wharmby
Ayrton White
Charlotte White
Paul Whitehouse
Denise Wilcox
David WildWimborne AC
Nathan Williams
Samantha WilliamsLonely Goat RC
Mark WillisPoole AC
Alex Wilson
Zoe Wood
Sarah Worsfold
Sarah Young